English | Chinese
 
AboutZCE
Overview
Overview
Video of ZCE
Organization
Board of Directors
Leaders Team
Organizational Structure Chart
Brief Introduction
Milestone
Annual Reports
Contact us
  
Homepage > About ZCE > Organization > Board of Directors 
Board of Directors

Chairman of the Board: Chen Huaping

Non-member Directors: Xiong Jun, Fu Xinmin, Liao Yingmin, Fan Zhigang 

Member Directors: Bian Chengfeng, Tang Yimin, Wu Yuanzhen, Zhang Yan, Zhang Peiyuan, Luo Xufeng, Zhou Yong, Zhao Guangyu, Xia Linghe 

STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Shi Jianjun

Vice Committee Director: Wang Chende 

Committee members: Wang Changsong, Lu Dayin, Yang Wei, Zhang Liang, Wu Guohua, Hu Yuyue, Huang Hui

PRODUCT COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Ma Wensheng

Vice Committee Director: Guo Shuhua

Committee Members: Xu Danliang, Liu Guoqiang, Hu Jun, Jiang Changwu, Jiang Qinghe, Liang Dunshi, Tan Xianrong

SUPERVISION COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Wang Huadong

Vice Committee Director: Yu Xuanfeng

Committee Members: Wang Yijun, Lu Ganping, He Xiaobin, Zheng Wenbo, Hu Xiaoquan, Ma Haijiang, Li Lei, Shao Jianqiu

TRADING COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Chen Donghua

Vice Committee Director: Wang Xiaoming

Committee Members: Cong Yunlong, Liu Xiaohong, Li Xu, Li Xuekui, Wu Jian, Yan Ruozhong, Zhu Fang

DELIVERY COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Gao Yonghong

Vice Committee Director: Leng Bing 

Committee Members: Sun Tong, Li Liyong, Chen Tao, Wu Suping, Xu Genxue, Chang Xiuliang, Ge Chang, Mu Runchang, Tang Qijun

MEMBER QUALIFICATION EXAMINATION COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Xu Ling

Vice Committee Director: Bai Limin

Committee Members: Zhang Wenqi, Zhang Aiguo, Fan Deshang, Hu Tiancun, Yao Junming, Dong Xiaoliang, Qiu Yiping 

ARBITRATION COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Cao Sheng 

Vice Committee Director: Yuan Tao    

Committee Members: Ding Li, Ma Yinong, Niu Yunshan, Wang Zhibin, Tian Yalin, Liu Jiasen, Xu Ruifeng

FINANCE COMMITTEE

Committee Director: Sun Jidong

Vice Committee Director: Wang Yamei  

Committee Members: Ma Yongjun, Wang Geyao, Ma Lili, Li Hanguo, Qiao Junfeng, Zhang Jinrong, Zhang Chao

TECHNOLOGY COMMITTEE 

Committee Director: Xiao Cheng 

Vice Committee Director: Lei Xiaoquan 

Committee Members: Yu Sanlu, Shen Shifu, Xing Xiangfei, Li Jianzhong, Yao Guang, Gu Song, Jiang Liqian, Lei Lingbing, Gu Chengwei

CLEARING COMMITTEE 

Committee Director: Gao Jie

Vice Committee Director: Zhao Wenguang 

Committee Members: Ma Wanjin, Yan Jinming, Yu Xiaodong, Zhou Zhitong, Huang Chongyan, Cao Hui

 

Office for Board of Directors: Tel: 0371-65610353 Fax: 0371-65613068

Address:Futures Mansion,No.30 Shangwu Waihuan Road,Zhengdong New District, Zhengzhou,P.R.China 450018 Tel:86371-65610069
Copyright.2004-2014 CZCE.com.cn, CZCE All Rights Reserved

Produced By CMS 网站群内容管理系统 publishdate:2017/12/15 20:00:27